Kollegium

Das Kollegium der IGS Melle in alphabetischer Reihenfolge
Name, Vorname Fächer/Funktion
Agic, MedinaEK, FR
Amelung, RebekkaRE kath, SN
Ax, AlinaDE, KU
Beerenwinkel, IngeDE, CH
Behrens, MartinEN, GE,
Bemmer, MaireFR, RE ev.
SV-Lehrkraft
Berelsmann, KatrinDE, SN
Broermann, JasminKU, SN
Busch, Johannes, Dr.MA, PH
Cronshagen, MelanieNW
Cuijpers, KristinaEN, RE kath.,
Leitung Sek.II
Ehlers, KingaGE, LA
Jahrgangsleitung 11
Eickmeyer, LucienneEN, FR
Gleichstellungsbeauftragte
Fieberg, PiaEN, MA
Englmann, FelixGE, SP
Finkemeyer, CarolinMU, GE
Freiberger, SimonDE, GE, Jahrgangsleitung 7
Fröhlich, Monika GE, PO
Gebauer, Markus-MichaelSP, MA, FBL Sport+Ganztag,
IServ-Admin
Gersch, Eva-MariaSN, RE kath.
Glier, KevinNW, MA,
FBL Naturwissenschaften Sek.I
Göbel, BernardEN, RE ev.,
FBL Fremdsprachen
Goedejohann, MartinaDE, GE,
Grobe, FlorianDE, GE
Hallmann-Groth, SonjaKU, GL, StV der Schulleitung
Hegemann, OliverEN, GE,SP
Höing, DavidEN, MU
Hollmann, KatrinEN, SP
Hörsting, GabiDE, KU, SP
Huster-Schlüter, SandraMA, KU, SP
Jones, LeaEN, PS
Jost, AlexanderMU, BI
Kalthoff, ThomasEK, RE ev.
Beratungslehrer
Karkowski, DorotheaKU
Kasperczyk, JuliaDE, RE kath.
Jahrgangsleitung 8
Klaphake, Marie-KristinDE, SN
Kleine-König, DanielaDE, GE
Kluge, OlafSP, AWT,
Didaktische Leitung
Knolle, MaximilianBI, PH
Medienbeauftragter
Kochmann, DeniseBI, PO
Kohring, MarkPH, TE
Kreienbrink, SilkeCH, DE
Kreimer, IngaDE, SN
Kröger, KristinaDE, GE
Lehnert-Ransom, TeresaEN, GE
Lemke, KerstinEN, EK,
Gesamtschuldirektorin
Loppnow, JanineMA, BI
Lüke, KathrinEN, FR
Marten, Antonia-MarieEN, EK
Martinat, EdwinGE, PO/Wirtschaft
Menkhaus, NadineMA, PH
Mews, JuliaBI, MU
Meyer zu Westerhausen, ChristineKU, MA
Personalratsvorsitzende
Meyer-Thurow, NikoMA, SP, Jahrgangsleitung 10
Möller, Gunhild-AnnabellDE, KU
Mundt, FriederikeBI, CH
Neyer, AlexanderDE, Po/Wi, RK
Ortmann, MelanieEN, MU,
Fachbereichsleitung Musisch-kulturelle Bildung
Pohlmann, AlinaDE, RE ev.
Pötter, MarenMA, SP,
Fachbereichsleitung MA
Puls, ImkeDE, SP
Remmers, VeraBI, CH
Riemann, NicoleRE ev., AWT, GL
Rogowsky, JessicaMA, GE
Sawetzki, DeliaSP
Schacht, BirteEK, FR
Schönhoff. KatrinDE,MA, SP
Jahrgangsleitung 6
Schnier, SwantjeMA, PH
Schöwerling, TimonBI, EK
Selige, LuiseGE, LA
Soyka, YasminBI, EN
Steinmeyer, NicoleDE, AWT
Fachbereichsleitung
Steinmeyer, ThorbenGE, MA
Sternberg, JuttaDE, EN
Strotmeier, AlexanderBI, PH
Strupeit, Alena-ChristinDE, FR
Sudhölter, Hannah LouisaMA, SP
Tobusch, CarmenSN, WN
Trölsch, ManuelEN, FR
Valk, RobertSP, DE
van Verth, SarahEN, MU
Vathauer, GerdEN, EK
Wagner, KatharinaCH, EK
Walsh, ClaudiaDE, KU
Westerhoff, RonjaKU, MA
Wiemann, Sina-KatharinaMA, NW
Wiesner, JörgDE, GL, AWT
Jahrgangsleitung 9
Wirz, NinaBI, DE
Datenschutzbeauftragte
Wirz, MichaelMA, SP
Leitung Sek.I
Zaus, DeborahGE, GR, LA
SV-Lehrkraft