Kollegium

Das Kollegium der IGS Melle in alphabetischer Reihenfolge
Name, Vorname Fächer/Funktion
Agic, MedinaEK, FR
Amelung, RebekkaRE kath, SN
Ax, AlinaDE, KU
Beerenwinkel, IngeDE, CH
Beratungsteam
Bemmer, MaireFR, RE ev.
SV-Lehrkraft
Berelsmann, KatrinDE, SN
Bögel, JoshuaGE, RE ev., SP
Bruelheide, JakobBI, SP
Broermann, JasminKU, SN
Busch, Johannes, Dr.MA, PH
Cronshagen, MelanieNW
Projekt Austausch Costa Rica
Cuijpers, KristinaLeitung Sek.II Oberstufe
EN, RE kath.
Ehlers, KingaGE, LA
Teamleitung JG 11
Eickmeyer, LucienneEN, FR
Projekt Austausch FR
Englmann, FelixGE, SP
Finkemeyer, CarolinMU, GE
Projekt Austausch PL
Freiberger, SimonJahrgangsleitung 8
DE, GE
Fröhlich, Monika GE, PO
Gebauer, Markus-MichaelFBL SP+Ganztag, IServ-Admin
SP, MA,
Gersch, Eva-MariaSN, RE kath.
Glier, KevinFBL Naturwissenschaften Sek.I
NW, MA
Göbel, BernardFBL Fremdsprachen
EN, RE ev.,
Goedejohann, MartinaDE, GE,
Beratungsteam
Grobe, FlorianDE, GE
Hallmann-Groth, SonjaStV der Schulleitung
KU, GL
Hegemann, OliverEN, GE, SP
Höing, DavidEN, MU
Hollmann, KatrinEN, SP
Hörsting, GabiDE, KU, SP
Huster-Schlüter, SandraMA, KU, SP
Jost, AlexanderMU, BI
Kalthoff, ThomasEK, RE ev.
Beratungsteam
Karkowski, DorotheaKU
Kasperczyk, JuliaJahrgangsleitung 9
DE, RE kath.
Klaphake, Marie-KristinDE, SN
Kleine-König, DanielaDE, GE
Kluge, OlafDidaktische Leitung
SP, AWT
Kochmann, DeniseBI, PO
Kohring, MarkPH, TE
Kreienbrink, SilkeCH, DE
Kreimer, IngaDE, SN
Lehnert-Ransom, TeresaEN, GE
Lemke, KerstinGesamtschuldirektorin
EN, EK,
Loppnow, JanineMA, BI
Lüke, KathrinEN, FR
Marten, Antonia-MarieEN, EK
Martinat, EdwinGE, PO/WI
Menkhaus, NadineMA, PH
Mews, JuliaBI, MU
Meyer zu Westerhausen, ChristineKU, MA
Meyer-Thurow, NikoJahrgangsleitung 5
MA, SP
Möller, Gunhild-AnnabellDE, KU
Mundt, FriederikeBI, CH
Neyer, AlexanderDE, Po/Wi, RK
Ortmann, MelanieEN, MU,
Fachbereichsleitung Musisch-kulturelle Bildung
Pak, DenisDE, PO/WI
Pohlmann, AlinaDE, RE ev.
Pötter, MarenFachbereichsleitung MA
MA, SP
Puls, ImkeDE, SP
Remmers, VeraBI, CH
Riemann, NicoleFBL Religion
RE ev., AWT, GL
Rogowsky, JessicaMA, GE
Sawetzki, DeliaSP
Schacht, BirteEK, FR
Schönhoff. KatrinJahrgangsleitung 7
DE,MA, SP
Schnier, SwantjeMA, PH
Schöwerling, TimonBI, EK
Selige, LuiseGE, LA
Soyka, YasminBI, EN
Steinmeyer, NicoleFachbereichsleitung
DE, AWT
Steinmeyer, ThorbenGE, MA
Sternberg, JuttaDE, EN
Strotmeier, AlexanderJahrgangsleitung 6
BI, PH
Strupeit, Alena-ChristinDE, FR
Sudhölter, Hannah LouisaMA, SP
Tobusch, CarmenSN, WN
Trölsch, ManuelEN, FR
Valk, RobertSP, DE
van Verth, SarahEN, MU
Vathauer, GerdEN, EK
Wagner, KatharinaCH, EK
Walsh, ClaudiaDE, KU
Westerhoff, RonjaKU, MA
Wiemann, Sina-KatharinaMA, NW
Gleichstellungsbeauftragte
Wiesner, JörgJahrgangsleitung 10
DE, GL, AWT
Wirz, NinaBI, DE
Datenschutzbeauftragte
Wirz, MichaelLeitung Sek.I
MA, SP
Zaus, DeborahGE, GR, LA
SV-Lehrkraft
Vorsitz Personalrat